Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531910
התקשרות עם עמותת ידיד להפעלת ניידת זכויות ורפואה מונעת - בריאות לכל
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ידיד - מרכזי זכויות בקהילה (ער) for Healthcare & Medical in May 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
07 May 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ידיד - מרכזי זכויות בקהילה (ער) 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת ידיד להפעלת ניידת זכויות ורפואה מונעת - בריאות לכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ידיד - מרכזי זכויות בקהילה (ער)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515831משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Sep 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514220משרד הבריאותNot disclosed23 Jul 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595563המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגלילNot disclosed18 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ידיד - מרכזי זכויות בקהילה (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back