Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533169
התקשרות לצורך הדרכות בבתי הספר בנושא מניעת עישון בקרב בני נוער
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪425K to האגודה למלחמה בסרטן בישראל for Education in April 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Apr 2012
Award date
₪425K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה למלחמה בסרטן בישראל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪785K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך הדרכות בבתי הספר בנושא מניעת עישון בקרב בני נוער
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · האגודה למלחמה בסרטן בישראל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591797משרד הבריאות₪360K15 Dec 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531908משרד הבריאותNot disclosed07 May 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589249משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Dec 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and האגודה למלחמה בסרטן בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back