Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531418
תכנון תברואה מים, ביוב והסקה בפרוייקט שיפוץ מערך המזון בביהח אסף הרופא.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪638K to הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
₪638K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ 35 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תברואה מים, ביוב והסקה בפרוייקט שיפוץ מערך המזון בביהח אסף הרופא.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593531משרד הבריאות₪702K30 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560622משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪680K01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532220משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪660K20 Apr 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back