Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536409
התקשרות עם ערן להפעלת מוקד מידע ארצי בתחום בריאות הנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ער"ן- עזרה ראשונה נפשית בטלפון (ע"ר for Healthcare & Medical in December 2012 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ער"ן- עזרה ראשונה נפשית בטלפון (ע"ר 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ערן להפעלת מוקד מידע ארצי בתחום בריאות הנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ער"ן- עזרה ראשונה נפשית בטלפון (ע"ר
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538514משרד הרווחה₪1.6M19 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587494משרד הרווחה₪1.1M06 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605166משרד הרווחה₪1.1M17 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ער"ן- עזרה ראשונה נפשית בטלפון (ע"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back