Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542183
הארכת הסכם שירותי ניקיון עבור בית החולים הלל יפה-חב' התאמה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪4.0M to התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכם שירותי ניקיון עבור בית החולים הלל יפה-חב' התאמה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and התאמה השמה ומידע (1995) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back