Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541222
התקשרות עם בית החולים רמבם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪134K to בית החולים רמבם,חיפה for Healthcare & Medical in January 2013 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪134K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית החולים רמבם,חיפה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪134K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית החולים רמבם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית החולים רמבם,חיפה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540282משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Mar 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556723משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית החולים רמבם,חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back