Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539319
וועדת רכישות אישרה את הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חב' פמי פרמיום בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי בריאות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪21.8M to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2013 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪21.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פמי פרימיום בע"מ 119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
וועדת רכישות אישרה את הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חב' פמי פרמיום בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי בריאות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ
119 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562906משרד הבריאות₪513M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592166משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪78.3M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617304משרד הבריאות₪70.5M01 Sep 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back