↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537456

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מבקשת לאשר התקשרות במיזם משותף עם קרן רשי, לקיום תכנית אסכולה - תכנית לשיפור ההישגים ולהעלאת שיעור

משרד החינוך awarded ₪36.2M to עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Education in December 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Dec 2012
Award date
₪36.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
67 Awards
12 Buyers
₪269M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית מבקשת לאשר התקשרות במיזם משותף עם קרן רשי, לקיום תכנית אסכולה - תכנית לשיפור ההישגים ולהעלאת שיעור הזכאים לתעודת בגרות בקרב תלמידי כיתות האתגר השייכים לאוכלוסיית אגף שחר, המתפרסת על 5 שנות לימוד (+ תקופה מקדימה) החל מ - 15/12/12 עד 31/8/18 בעלות כוללת של 36,202,792 שח, מסך זה חלקו של כל צד במיזם לתקופה זו (5 שנים) : משרד החינוך 15,072,551 שח, קרן רשי 18,101,396 שח והשתתפות הרש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up