↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539286

וועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם חב' סיגו במסגרת מכרז 2/1.2010- הפעלת יועצים למתן שירותם בנושא הפיתוח הארגונ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪70.4K to סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 Dec 2012
Award date
₪70.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
31 Awards
9 Buyers
₪11.1M Total won

Contract description

וועדת הרכישות המשרדית אישרה הארכת התקשרות עם חב' סיגו במסגרת מכרז 2/1.2010- הפעלת יועצים למתן שירותם בנושא הפיתוח הארגוני ובנושא פיתוח משאבי אנוש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up