↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536899

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לאשר המשך התקשרות עם אורט ישראל למסגרת השנה החמישית למכרז 10/2.08 בנושא הפעלת תכנית לבם - תכ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪19.0M to אורט ישראל - אולייסקי for Education in December 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Dec 2012
Award date
₪19.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
37 Awards
4 Buyers
₪38.9M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות המשרדית ממליצה לאשר המשך התקשרות עם אורט ישראל למסגרת השנה החמישית למכרז 10/2.08 בנושא הפעלת תכנית לבם - תכנית לשיפור זכאות לבגרות, לתלמידים בכיתות י' - יב , תוכנית המופעלת בנוסף לתכנית הלימודים הרגילה ומטרתה להגדיל את אחוז התלמידים המצליחים בבחינות הבגרות, לתקופה 1/12/12 - 31/8/12, עד לסיום הליכי מכרז חדש בנושא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אורט ישראל - אולייסקי

37 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורט ישראל - אולייסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up