↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537911

מאשרים התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית ספיר, כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ, להזמנת 2 מושבים בכנס שדרות בנושא קידום החינוך הטכנ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪100K to המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( for Education in December 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Dec 2012
Award date
₪100K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
55 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית ספיר, כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ, להזמנת 2 מושבים בכנס שדרות בנושא קידום החינוך הטכנולוגי בישראל עבור המשרד. הכנס יתקיים בתאריך 19/12/12. עלות 2 המושבים 300,000 . סהכ השתתפות המשרד ברכישת 2 המושבים הללו 100,000 , כמפורט בתוכנית העבודה.מאשרים את ההתקשרות ללא פרסום הודעה כאמור בתקנה 3א(ג) בשל לוח הזמנים הנדרש. אישור ההתקשרות כפוף לאישור ועדת החסויות הבינמשרדית. בש

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר(

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up