↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538334

המשך התקשרות עם האונ' העברית - היחידה למעורבות חברתית, מעבר לאופציה למימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, למסגרת השנה השישית

משרד החינוך awarded ₪99.0K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Education in December 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Dec 2012
Award date
₪99.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות עם האונ' העברית - היחידה למעורבות חברתית, מעבר לאופציה למימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז, למסגרת השנה השישית למכרז מס' 52/7.2007 להפעלת תכנית מולא לתלמידי תיכון בכתות י' - יב' לקראת לימודים באוניברסיטאות ולצבירת קרדיטציה כחלק מלימודי התואר הראשון, לתקופה 15/12/12 - 30/06/13,בעלות כוללת של 98,980שח, עד לסיום הליכי המכרז החדש בנושא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up