Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537578
יועץ פרוגרמתי פיילוט ציפוף מודיעין.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.7K to פסטרנק אהוד for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪57.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פסטרנק אהוד 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪302K Total won
Contract description
יועץ פרוגרמתי פיילוט ציפוף מודיעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פסטרנק אהוד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526438משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.5K25 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516075משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.6K24 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599160משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.8K14 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פסטרנק אהוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back