Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537666
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תשתיות חשמל - 1396423
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪128K to אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪128K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תשתיות חשמל - 1396423
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914201משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪876K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14202משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪444K30 Nov 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪324K30 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.אס.או מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back