Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537838
פיתוח בביתר עילית-עדכון אומדן לשצפים כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪140K to קו אדריכלות נוף for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו אדריכלות נוף 40 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח בביתר עילית-עדכון אומדן לשצפים כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קו אדריכלות נוף
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574068משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M21 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524120משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪758K28 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540759משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪518K28 Mar 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קו אדריכלות נוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back