Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538288
תבע ובינוי בחומת שמואל-ליווי חברות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.0K to פוגל יורם for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוגל יורם 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪988K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי בחומת שמואל-ליווי חברות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוגל יורם
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-910845משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪185K30 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14083משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪157K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570376משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוגל יורם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back