Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538416
אדריכלות בכרמיאל הר כרמי-הכנת תיק שיווק לכל 38 המגרשים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.4K to ב ברוך י סלומון for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪59.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב ברוך י סלומון 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות בכרמיאל הר כרמי-הכנת תיק שיווק לכל 38 המגרשים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב ברוך י סלומון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533705משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M01 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22406משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪280K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13877משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪267K08 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב ברוך י סלומון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back