Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537775
קונסטרוקציה בחיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪120K to אנונו רפי הנדסת מבנים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2012
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אנונו רפי הנדסת מבנים בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בחיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנונו רפי הנדסת מבנים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507689משרד הבריאות₪1.5M04 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551180משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪904K17 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641070משרד הבריאות₪766K30 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אנונו רפי הנדסת מבנים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back