Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537458
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע -1079847
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.4K to נגב תים (1997) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Dec 2012
Award date
₪55.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נגב תים (1997) בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪385K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע -1079847
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נגב תים (1997) בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32771משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K03 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33310משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.9K18 Nov 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21048משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K30 Sep 2006 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נגב תים (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back