↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536611

התקשרות עפ הצעת מחיר - מכרז מספר 9270/2008 תכנון וניהול השיפוצים באתרי הבניה הקלה, כולל פיקוח עליון. מבוקשת הארכת חוזה ע

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪474K to א.א. הנדסה (אינג' א.אידל ) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Dec 2012
Award date
₪474K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עפ הצעת מחיר - מכרז מספר 9270/2008 תכנון וניהול השיפוצים באתרי הבניה הקלה, כולל פיקוח עליון. מבוקשת הארכת חוזה עד 31/12/2013 בעקבות הגדלת היקף ההתקשרות זו עם חב' שופ לביצוע שיפוצים במבני הבניה הקלה בדרום.הוספת עבודות לביצוע בסך 15.0 מלשח כולל טיפול בהדברה. % שכר לפי זכיה במכרז 2.7% .

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.א. הנדסה (אינג' א.אידל ) בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.א. הנדסה (אינג' א.אידל ) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up