Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537771
תאורה ביקנעם עילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.9K to ר. כהן ושות' - מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2012
Award date
₪45.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ר. כהן ושות' - מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל 24 Awards
1 Buyer
₪926K Total won
Contract description
תאורה ביקנעם עילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר. כהן ושות' - מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551166משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578512משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579366משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר. כהן ושות' - מהנדסים יועצים לחשמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back