↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537945

ניהול פרוייקט - גבעת זאב החוזה המשכי לעבודות ניהול ופיקוח. מבוקש הגדלת אומדן הפיתוח ל-56 מל' שח לפי 3.2 %,בניה 481 יחד,

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.4M to עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Dec 2012
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won

Contract description

ניהול פרוייקט - גבעת זאב החוזה המשכי לעבודות ניהול ופיקוח. מבוקש הגדלת אומדן הפיתוח ל-56 מל' שח לפי 3.2 %,בניה 481 יחד, לפי 300 שח ליחד ומכרז חוזר ל180 יחד מדובר בשינוי לסיום אתר אגן אילות פרסום מכרז עבור 102 יחד (בננה) סיום עבודת מנהפ באתר גבעת -הבננה ( סהכ - 4% השירותים מאומדן 57 מל' שח* 3.2% שכר ) מבקשים לבטל החלטת הוועדה מיום 24.06.2012 ולדון בשנית בנושא סיום תכנון לגמר תבע לגמר איילות(השלמות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up