Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538019
תבע עבור 1500 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.4M to שוורץ מנדל הורסיו for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שוורץ מנדל הורסיו 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
תבע עבור 1500 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוורץ מנדל הורסיו
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602940משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪569K01 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543065משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.1K15 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.8K01 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שוורץ מנדל הורסיו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back