Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537786
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע - 1351345
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪52.4K to ביטון רונית for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪52.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביטון רונית 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪88.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע - 1351345
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ביטון רונית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607695משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.0K10 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ביטון רונית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back