Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537790
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים - 1370550
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.4K to רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪27.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה 49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים - 1370550
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540755משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M30 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551215משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622548משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪854K01 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back