Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537826
כבישים באפרתה-פיקוח עליון ועדכון אומדן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.3K to סובול ישראל משרד ליעו for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪15.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סובול ישראל משרד ליעו 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים באפרתה-פיקוח עליון ועדכון אומדן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סובול ישראל משרד ליעו
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545761משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪667K24 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559308משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537831משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K30 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סובול ישראל משרד ליעו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back