Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537673
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון מים וביוב - 1280965
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪63.1K to יונתן קופלוביץ הנדסת מים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪63.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יונתן קופלוביץ הנדסת מים בעמ 31 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון מים וביוב - 1280965
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יונתן קופלוביץ הנדסת מים בעמ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545632משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪973K01 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556835משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪324K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545274משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K15 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יונתן קופלוביץ הנדסת מים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back