Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537680
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון אינסטלצית מבנים - 1304161
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.2K to דרזנר מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪45.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דרזנר מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון אינסטלצית מבנים - 1304161
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דרזנר מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637412משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561353משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪201K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562077משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.7K31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דרזנר מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back