Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537579
יועץ תנועה פיילוט ציפוף מודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪70.8K to אמאב תחבורה ותנועה (2012) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪70.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמאב תחבורה ותנועה (2012) בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪73.3M Total won
Contract description
יועץ תנועה פיילוט ציפוף מודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמאב תחבורה ותנועה (2012) בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649565משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560058משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪845K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557729משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪427K25 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמאב תחבורה ותנועה (2012) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back