Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537624
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תשתיות חשמל - 1341619
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.1K to אליהב אלי for Construction & Public Works in December 2012 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2012
Award date
₪10.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אליהב אלי 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪889K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תשתיות חשמל - 1341619
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליהב אלי
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567138משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.9K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638455משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪97.4K15 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אליהב אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back