↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533859

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות ממליצה לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית, עפי תקנה 3(19)(א), לתקופה 1/9/12 - 31/8/12, להפעלת ת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪13.7M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in September 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪13.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים והרכישות ממליצה לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם הסוכנות היהודית, עפי תקנה 3(19)(א), לתקופה 1/9/12 - 31/8/12, להפעלת תכנית חפציבה - שיגור והפעלת מורים שליחים ולקיום פעילויות חינוכיות לרבות תכנית מסע שורשים הממומנת בהשתתפות הסוכנות. סהכ היקף הפעילות 13,680,000 שח. מסך זה חלקו של המשרד 13,080,000 שח והשתתפות הגוינט 600,000 שח (לתכנית מסע שורשים)

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up