Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534732
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת קו משווה לכנת תוכנית קריירה לתלמידים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.4M to קו משווה (ער) for Education in September 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו משווה (ער) 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במיזם משותף עם עמותת קו משווה לכנת תוכנית קריירה לתלמידים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קו משווה (ער)
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539547משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.2M01 Oct 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546420משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579218משרד המשפטים₪9.0K25 Feb 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קו משווה (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back