Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531827
כוונה להתקשרות עם חב' הד ארצי ו NMC כספק יחיד לצורך הפקת תקליטורי שירים לפרוייקט לגני.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אן.אם.סי. יונייטד אנטרטיינמנט בעמ for Education in June 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אן.אם.סי. יונייטד אנטרטיינמנט בעמ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם חב' הד ארצי ו NMC כספק יחיד לצורך הפקת תקליטורי שירים לפרוייקט לגני.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אן.אם.סי. יונייטד אנטרטיינמנט בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589658משרד החינוך₪211K01 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635236המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪111K29 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633925המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K08 May 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אן.אם.סי. יונייטד אנטרטיינמנט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back