Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531104
המשך התקשרות בפטור עם המהנדס עמנואל סומר למתן שירותי הנדסה למינהל הפיתוח.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪48.0K to סומר עמנואל ליאון for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Mar 2012
Award date
₪48.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סומר עמנואל ליאון 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪627K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות בפטור עם המהנדס עמנואל סומר למתן שירותי הנדסה למינהל הפיתוח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סומר עמנואל ליאון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545253משרד החינוך₪165K01 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592278משרד החינוך₪119K01 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572943משרד החינוך₪117K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סומר עמנואל ליאון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back