Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529317
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' מ.א.ן ליישום רפורמת עוז לתמורה ללא תוספת תקציב
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1 to מ.א.ן - מכון אופק לניהול בעמ for Education in January 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jan 2012
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.א.ן - מכון אופק לניהול בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' מ.א.ן ליישום רפורמת עוז לתמורה ללא תוספת תקציב
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ.א.ן - מכון אופק לניהול בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534102משרד החינוך₪7.6M01 Aug 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524293משרד החינוך₪6.7M15 Aug 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564909משרד החינוך₪1.1M01 May 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מ.א.ן - מכון אופק לניהול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back