Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527600
כוונה להתקשרות עם ראש גדול עמותה לקידום הידע והחינוך המדעי כספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ראש גדול - עמותה לקידום הידע והחינו for Education in January 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ראש גדול - עמותה לקידום הידע והחינו 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪150K Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם ראש גדול עמותה לקידום הידע והחינוך המדעי כספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ראש גדול - עמותה לקידום הידע והחינו
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529276משרד החינוך₪120K18 Jan 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544191משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪30.0K01 Jul 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517756משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ראש גדול - עמותה לקידום הידע והחינו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back