Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-528325
התקשרות עם מכון וייצמן למדע לצורך תרגום והתאמה לערבית במתמטיקה משולבת לכיתות ח.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪283K to מכון וייצמן for Education in January 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪283K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון וייצמן 44 Awards
2 Buyers
₪46.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון וייצמן למדע לצורך תרגום והתאמה לערבית במתמטיקה משולבת לכיתות ח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון וייצמן
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29664משרד החינוך₪13.6M01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12378משרד הכלכלה₪7.0M01 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19401משרד הכלכלה₪7.0M01 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון וייצמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back