Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-527691
מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' SPL לביצוע תחזוקה לתוכנות ADABAS.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ 126 Awards
8 Buyers
₪513M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם חב' SPL לביצוע תחזוקה לתוכנות ADABAS.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back