Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-526654
אישור התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מאלו בעילה של ספק יחיד.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מאלו - המרכז הארצי לבחינות וה for Education in January 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מאלו - המרכז הארצי לבחינות וה 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מאלו בעילה של ספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מאלו - המרכז הארצי לבחינות וה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528524משרד החינוך₪3.5M01 Jan 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597707משרד החינוך₪501K01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596073משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מאלו - המרכז הארצי לבחינות וה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back