Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529643
התקשרות עם עמותת עלם במיזם משותף, לצורך ביצוע פרוייקט לשילוב נוער בסיכון.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪600K to עלם - עמותה לנוער במצבי סיכון (ע"ר) for Education in February 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2012
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עלם - עמותה לנוער במצבי סיכון (ע"ר) 88 Awards
5 Buyers
₪62.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת עלם במיזם משותף, לצורך ביצוע פרוייקט לשילוב נוער בסיכון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עלם - עמותה לנוער במצבי סיכון (ע"ר)
88 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31341משרד הרווחה₪9.0M01 Jan 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547834משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565813משרד הרווחה₪3.3M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עלם - עמותה לנוער במצבי סיכון (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back