Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738
הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה להתנדבות בישראל,
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.8B to אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר( for Education in September 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪2.8B
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר( 29 Awards
11 Buyers
₪3.1B Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה להתנדבות בישראל,
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591339מילגם בע"מ₪1.7B01 Sep 2024 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569211משרד החינוך₪50.6M01 Sep 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557257משרד החינוך₪46.5M01 Sep 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585752משרד החינוך₪45.9M05 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back