Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535694
התקשרות עם איטיצ'ר למתן שירותי למידה מרחוק
משרד החינוך awarded ₪544K to איטיצ'ר בע"מ for Education in September 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪544K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איטיצ'ר בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪26.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם איטיצ'ר למתן שירותי למידה מרחוק
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · איטיצ'ר בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569634משרד החינוך₪5.1M01 Oct 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536300משרד החוץ₪3.0M01 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569630משרד החינוך₪2.9M01 Oct 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and איטיצ'ר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back