↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533653

המשך התקשרות עם קדימה מדע להפעלת תוכניות חינוכיות ללמידה מרחוק לילדים חולים בבי חולים, במיזם משותף , לתקופה 15/7/12 - 15

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.9M to קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in July 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jul 2012
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪439M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות עם קדימה מדע להפעלת תוכניות חינוכיות ללמידה מרחוק לילדים חולים בבי חולים, במיזם משותף , לתקופה 15/7/12 - 15/6/13, בעלות כוללת של 3,880,000 . מסך זה חלקה של קדימה מדע 1,940,000חלקו של המשרד 1,940,000 שיבוצעו מתקנה 22-03-65.מאשרים את ההתקשרות עפ' תקנה 3(30) לתחמ וזאת לאחר שפורסמה בשנת 2011 הודעה בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם קדימה מדע (מס' פנייה 518972) ובה נכללה אפשרות להתקשרות נוספת לשנים 201

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ)

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קדימה מדע-חינוך לחיים בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up