Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532524
המשך התקשרות עם חב' מודיעין אזרחי לניהול שמירה ואבטחה במתקני משרד החינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to מודיעין אזרחי בעמ for Defense & Security in July 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2012
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודיעין אזרחי בעמ 209 Awards
30 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חב' מודיעין אזרחי לניהול שמירה ואבטחה במתקני משרד החינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מודיעין אזרחי בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526208משרד הבריאות₪123M22 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535714משרד ראש הממשלה₪72.0M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544909משרד הבריאות₪51.2M07 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מודיעין אזרחי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back