↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534422

הארכת הסכם עם חב' סייט אנד סאונד עד לסיום הליך מכרז חדש, לתקופה 1/9/12 - 31/12/12, לבציוע תכנון הנחייה ליווי מעקב והפעלת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.1M to סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ for Education in September 2012 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪5.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
51 Awards
2 Buyers
₪965M Total won

Contract description

הארכת הסכם עם חב' סייט אנד סאונד עד לסיום הליך מכרז חדש, לתקופה 1/9/12 - 31/12/12, לבציוע תכנון הנחייה ליווי מעקב והפעלת תכניות שבאחריות אגף שחר במסגרת המכרז 49/11.04 , בעלות כוללת של 5,140,834.42 שח. הצפי לסיום הליך המכרז 31/10/12. ראה לוז למכרז החדש מצב וכן מכתבי מנהל היחידה מיום 9/8/12 ומיום 12/7/12 ומיום 29/7/12 אל ס/חשב הרפרנטית .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ

51 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סייט אנד סאונד חינוך בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up