Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530348
התקשרות בין המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל ועמותת נירים בשכונות לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף בשכונות מצוקה הנועד לסייע לבני נוער לשפ
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נירים for Construction & Public Works in April 2012 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
נירים 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות בין המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל ועמותת נירים בשכונות לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף בשכונות מצוקה הנועד לסייע לבני נוער לשפר את הישגיהם הלימודיים, להשתלב במסגרות חינוכיות ולהשתלב בשירות צבאי משמעותי בצהל.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and נירים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back