Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529365
ביצוע רכש מערת PLAY ATTENTION , מערכת שמטרתה לאמן את המוח לשפר היכולות הקוגניטיביות.
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ויז'ן מיינד for Healthcare & Medical in February 2012 — one of 56 awards this buyer has made.
13 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל 56 Awards
₪370K Avg award
Winning supplier
ויז'ן מיינד 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
ביצוע רכש מערת PLAY ATTENTION , מערכת שמטרתה לאמן את המוח לשפר היכולות הקוגניטיביות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל
56 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613333של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ₪5.4M11 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603964אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605020אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל and ויז'ן מיינד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back