Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612433
שירות ותחזוקה למערכת גילוי אש עשן - סווילקו
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל awarded ₪300K to סוילקו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 56 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Jan 2026
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל 56 Awards
₪370K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סוילקו בע"מ 172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won
Contract description
שירות ותחזוקה למערכת גילוי אש עשן - סווילקו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל
56 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613333של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ₪5.4M11 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603964אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605020אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ
172 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608796משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31752משרד הבריאות₪3.0M30 Jun 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back