Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541500
קורס הכשרה למטפלים ייחודי בתחום בריאות הנפש , חוויה הסומטית
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל awarded ₪81.0K to רוס ג'ינה for Healthcare & Medical in December 2021 — one of 56 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪81.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל 56 Awards
₪370K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוס ג'ינה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪162K Total won
Contract description
קורס הכשרה למטפלים ייחודי בתחום בריאות הנפש , חוויה הסומטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל
56 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613333של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ₪5.4M11 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603964אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605020אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רוס ג'ינה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל and רוס ג'ינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back