Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559139
הרחבת מערכת כריזה קיימת - סברלפון
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל awarded ₪100K to סברלופון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 56 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל 56 Awards
₪370K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סברלופון בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪130K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת מערכת כריזה קיימת - סברלפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל
56 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613333של - פרויקטים שיקומיים בע"מ₪5.4M11 Apr 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603964אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605020אלטה קר בע"מ₪1.1M10 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סברלופון בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651735משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל₪30.0K26 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650578משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמלNot disclosed30 Jun 2020 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל and סברלופון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back